• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei 19:00Olympia (S) B2 - Vitesse (Ba) B3Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 09:15Maassluis B2 - Olympia (S) B1Wipperspark
    25 mei 09:30Dunas F1 - Olympia (S) F1Stokroosveld
    25 mei 09:30Twist D2 - Olympia (S) D2Sportcomplex Claudius Civilislaan
    25 mei 10:30't Capproen B2 - Olympia (S) B3Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
    25 mei 10:30KCR B3 - Olympia (S) B2Reyerpark KCR
    25 mei 11:00Olympia (S) E2 - Weidevogels E4Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 12:00Olympia (S) E1 - DES (D) E2Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 12:00Olympia (S) D1 - KCC/CK Kozijnen D1Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 13:00Olympia (S) C1 - Nieuwerkerk C4Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 14:15Kinderdijk A3 - Olympia (S) A1Sportpark Molenzicht
    25 mei 14:30Olympia (S) 2 - KCR 7Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 16:00Olympia (S) 1 - Sperwers 1Sportpark De Brug
    29 mei 19:00Olympia (S) C1 - Eureka C1Sportpark De Brug
    30 mei 20:15Sperwers 1 - Olympia (S) 1Albatroslaan
    1 jun. 09:30Olympia (S) E1 - Maassluis E3Sportpark De Brug
    1 jun. 09:30Olympia (S) D2 - ZKV D1Sportpark De Brug
    1 jun. 10:30Olympia (S) D1 - Nieuwerkerk D3Sportpark De Brug
    1 jun. 10:30Olympia (S) C1 - Nexus C1Sportpark De Brug
    1 jun. 11:00Die Haghe E5 - Olympia (S) E2Baambruggestraat 10
    1 jun. 11:00GKV/Enomics A2 - Olympia (S) A1Molenvliet
    1 jun. 11:10OZC B1 - Olympia (S) B3Sportcomplex De Enk
    1 jun. 11:30Olympia (S) B2 - Gemini B1Sportpark De Brug
    1 jun. 11:30Olympia (S) B1 - Valto B2Sportpark De Brug
    1 jun. 13:00Fortuna F2 - Olympia (S) F1Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost
    1 jun. 14:00Kinderdijk 3 - Olympia (S) 2Sportpark Molenzicht
    1 jun. 16:00Conventus 1 - Olympia (S) 1Sportpark Develstein
    8 jun. 09:30't Capproen D2 - Olympia (S) D2Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
    8 jun. 10:00Olympia (S) F1 - ONDO (G) F3Sportpark De Brug
    8 jun. 10:00Olympia (S) E2 - ODO E3Sportpark De Brug
    8 jun. 10:00RWA E3 - Olympia (S) E1Sportcomplex Landweg
    8 jun. 10:00KCR D2 - Olympia (S) D1Reyerpark KCR
    8 jun. 11:15Olympia (S) B3 - NIO B1Sportpark De Brug
    8 jun. 11:15Eureka C1 - Olympia (S) C1Sportveld Koninginneweg
    8 jun. 11:45't Capproen B1 - Olympia (S) B1Sportterrein M.L.Kinglaan
    8 jun. 12:45Olympia (S) A1 - Vitesse (Ba) A3Sportpark De Brug
    8 jun. 14:30Olympia (S) 2 - Twist 5Sportpark De Brug
    8 jun. 16:00Olympia (S) 1 - Nikantes 1Sportpark De Brug
    15 jun. 10:00Fortuna B4 - Olympia (S) B2Sportpark Kruithuisweg-Oost
    15 jun. 12:15KOAG 4 - Olympia (S) 2Groene Wetering